07:30 to 08:30 | Breakfast |
08:30 to 11:15 | Mogo and Old Mogo Town |
11:30 to 14:30 | Clyde River Luncheon Cruise |
14:30 to 15:00 | Drive through Murramarang National Park |
15:00 to 18:00 | Pebbly Beach |
18:00 to 18:30 | Travel to Batemans Bay |
18:30 to 21:00 | Dinner in Restaurant |
21:00 to 21:30 | Return to Kioloa Campus |